Bezirk West 17/18
Platzierungsrunde West
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.
-
SG Lok Schönebeck, 10.03.2018,
09:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Gruppe | Platzierungsrunde West | |
Datum | 10.03.2018, Spielbeginn 09:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | |
Spielort | Sportforum Blankenburg | Gastmannschaft | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Heimmannschaft
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Reinnicke, Melvin | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schröter, Luis | - | - | 9 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Scharun, Eric-Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Guderle, Benjamin Louis | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Jur, Jannes | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Grädner, Manuel Eric | - | - | 6 | 2/2 | ||||||
11 | Tödter, Arno | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Priesterjahn, Fynn- Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Roßbach, Arik | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Behnecke, Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Kleefeld, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Röthner, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Fischer, Janis | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Malter, Rene | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kalinowsky, Marc | - | - | ||||||||
C | Reinnecke, Sven | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 30:46 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Lok Schönebeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Becker, Jason Steven | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kolbe, Jakob | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Kriebel, Jason Alexander | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Borcherding, Noah Alfons Brian | - | - | 3 | 26:28 | ||||||
7 | Morawietz, Josef | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Bartels, Connor | - | - | 11:35 | |||||||
10 | Ehrecke, Lars Tobias | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | 11:10 | |||||
12 | Hauff, Luis | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Dosdall, Max | - | - | 33:03 | |||||||
14 | Matysik, Linus | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Doll, Tim Oskar | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Kriebel, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kriebel, Alexander | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 11:52 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 22:35 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | 36:59 | |
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kallweit, Janice | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Keck, Elisabeth | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Hesse, Vincent | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Riffert, Florian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. |
Ergebnis | 23:17 (8:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:08 | 0:1 | Tor | 10 Ehrecke, Lars Tobias |
Heim | 00:23 | 1:1 | Tor | 10 Grädner, Manuel Eric |
Heim | 02:19 | 2:1 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Gast | 04:21 | 2:2 | Tor | 2 Kolbe, Jakob |
Heim | 06:28 | 2:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Gast | 07:34 | 2:3 | Tor | 10 Ehrecke, Lars Tobias |
Heim | 07:56 | 3:3 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Gast | 08:12 | 3:4 | Tor | 6 Borcherding, Noah Alfons Brian |
Gast | 09:32 | 3:5 | Tor | 2 Kolbe, Jakob |
Heim | 10:09 | 4:5 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Heim | 11:05 | 5:5 | Tor | 19 Fischer, Janis |
Gast | 11:10 | Verwarnung | 10 Ehrecke, Lars Tobias | |
Gast | 11:35 | Verwarnung | 8 Bartels, Connor | |
11:52 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 13:05 | 5:6 | Tor | 7 Morawietz, Josef |
Gast | 14:34 | 5:7 | Tor | 3 Kriebel, Jason Alexander |
Heim | 14:52 | 6:7 | Tor | 19 Fischer, Janis |
Heim | 15:23 | 7:7 | Tor | 10 Grädner, Manuel Eric |
Heim | 16:22 | 7:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 19 Fischer, Janis |
Heim | 16:54 | 8:7 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Gast | 17:19 | 8:8 | Tor | 6 Borcherding, Noah Alfons Brian |
Gast | 19:57 | 8:9 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Ehrecke, Lars Tobias |
Gast | 20:13 | 8:10 | Tor | 10 Ehrecke, Lars Tobias |
Heim | 20:35 | 9:10 | Tor | 10 Grädner, Manuel Eric |
Heim | 21:02 | 10:10 | Tor | 19 Fischer, Janis |
Heim | 22:01 | 11:10 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grädner, Manuel Eric |
Heim | 22:25 | 12:10 | Tor | 19 Fischer, Janis |
22:35 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 22:35 | 13:10 | Tor | 19 Fischer, Janis |
Gast | 23:13 | 13:11 | Tor | 10 Ehrecke, Lars Tobias |
Heim | 23:55 | 14:11 | Tor | 19 Fischer, Janis |
Heim | 24:28 | 15:11 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Heim | 25:52 | 16:11 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grädner, Manuel Eric |
Gast | 26:28 | 2 Minuten | 6 Borcherding, Noah Alfons Brian | |
Gast | 27:09 | 16:12 | Tor | 7 Morawietz, Josef |
Heim | 27:55 | 17:12 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Gast | 28:34 | 17:13 | Tor | 15 Doll, Tim Oskar |
Heim | 29:20 | 18:13 | Tor | 10 Grädner, Manuel Eric |
30:46 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 31:07 | 19:13 | Tor | 19 Fischer, Janis |
Gast | 31:30 | 19:14 | Tor | 7 Morawietz, Josef |
Heim | 32:37 | 20:14 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Gast | 33:03 | 2 Minuten | 13 Dosdall, Max | |
Heim | 33:47 | 21:14 | Tor | 13 Roßbach, Arik |
Gast | 34:06 | 21:15 | Tor | 15 Doll, Tim Oskar |
Gast | 34:50 | 21:16 | Tor | 2 Kolbe, Jakob |
Heim | 35:29 | 22:16 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
36:59 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 37:13 | 23:16 | Tor | 3 Schröter, Luis |
Gast | 38:45 | 23:17 | Tor | 6 Borcherding, Noah Alfons Brian |