Bezirk Süd 17/18
Bezirksliga Frauen
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn
-
SV Union Halle-Neu. III, 21.04.2018,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 82 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Frauen | |
Datum | 21.04.2018, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | |
Spielort | "Seefeldhalle" Wansleben | Gastmannschaft | SV Union Halle-Neu. III |
Heimmannschaft
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Brenning, Anne | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Rehbaum, Susanne | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Pscheidt, Monique | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Hohm, Kyra Milena | - | - | 21:00 | |||||||
9 | Wronowski, Meike | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Listing, Lisa | - | - | 7 | 1/2 | ||||||
13 | Schönhoff, Antonia | - | - | 3 | 2/2 | 01:27 | 07:05 | ||||
15 | Schröter, Laura | - | - | 3 | 05:42 | 08:08 | |||||
20 | Thürmer, Viola | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Bunk, Annkathrin | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Nikiforow, Sophie | - | - | 47:24 | |||||||
66 | Kahl, Sophia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Beyer, Eva | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Union Halle-Neu. III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Kranz, Johanna | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
9 | Leupelt, Sandra | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Haselbauer, Celine Michelle | - | - | 25:16 | 28:54 | ||||||
11 | Kettmann, Franziska | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Gruner, Felicitas | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Michel, Lara | - | - | 5 | 2/3 | 03:15 | |||||
22 | Bahlke, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
59 | Wellner, Emilia | - | - | ||||||||
78 | Skolova, Kristin | - | - | 21:13 | |||||||
79 | Jung, Maria | - | - | 9 | 2/3 | 11:19 | |||||
89 | Knofe, Denise | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
A | Gruner, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | 18:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 49:21 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schmidt, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Becker, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Bunk, André Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Rensch, Burkhard | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn |
Ergebnis | 25:16 (14:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:09 | 1:0 | Tor | 66 Kahl, Sophia |
Heim | 01:27 | Verwarnung | 13 Schönhoff, Antonia | |
Gast | 01:39 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Michel, Lara |
Heim | 02:25 | 2:1 | Tor | 15 Schröter, Laura |
Gast | 02:51 | 2:2 | Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
Gast | 03:15 | Verwarnung | 21 Michel, Lara | |
Gast | 04:39 | 2:3 | Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
Heim | 05:42 | Verwarnung | 15 Schröter, Laura | |
Heim | 06:34 | 3:3 | Tor | 9 Wronowski, Meike |
Heim | 07:05 | 2 Minuten | 13 Schönhoff, Antonia | |
Gast | 07:12 | 3:4 | Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
Heim | 07:32 | 4:4 | Tor | 15 Schröter, Laura |
Heim | 08:08 | 2 Minuten | 15 Schröter, Laura | |
Gast | 08:10 | 4:5 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Michel, Lara |
Heim | 08:32 | 5:5 | Tor | 11 Listing, Lisa |
Gast | 08:51 | 5:6 | Tor | 11 Kettmann, Franziska |
Gast | 11:19 | 2 Minuten | 79 Jung, Maria | |
Heim | 11:21 | 6:6 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Listing, Lisa |
Heim | 12:24 | 7:6 | Tor | 3 Rehbaum, Susanne |
Gast | 13:50 | 7:7 | Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
Heim | 16:31 | 7:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Listing, Lisa |
Gast | 17:11 | 7:8 | Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
18:16 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 18:46 | 8:8 | Tor | 2 Brenning, Anne |
Heim | 20:08 | 9:8 | Tor | 2 Brenning, Anne |
Heim | 21:00 | 2 Minuten | 8 Hohm, Kyra Milena | |
Gast | 21:00 | 9:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 21 Michel, Lara |
Gast | 21:13 | Verwarnung | 78 Skolova, Kristin | |
Heim | 21:59 | 10:8 | Tor | 11 Listing, Lisa |
Gast | 22:37 | 10:9 | 7m mit Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
Heim | 23:47 | 11:9 | Tor | 11 Listing, Lisa |
Gast | 25:16 | 2 Minuten | 10 Haselbauer, Celine Michelle | |
Heim | 25:32 | 12:9 | Tor | 11 Listing, Lisa |
Gast | 25:55 | 12:10 | Tor | 21 Michel, Lara |
Heim | 27:40 | 13:10 | Tor | 2 Brenning, Anne |
Gast | 28:54 | 2 Minuten | 10 Haselbauer, Celine Michelle | |
Heim | 29:17 | 14:10 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schönhoff, Antonia |
Heim | 30:40 | 15:10 | Tor | 13 Schönhoff, Antonia |
Gast | 31:04 | 15:11 | Tor | 21 Michel, Lara |
Heim | 32:49 | 16:11 | Tor | 3 Rehbaum, Susanne |
Heim | 33:28 | 17:11 | Tor | 66 Kahl, Sophia |
Gast | 34:05 | 17:12 | 7m mit Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
Heim | 38:52 | 18:12 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schönhoff, Antonia |
Gast | 39:48 | 18:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
Gast | 42:03 | 18:13 | Tor | 21 Michel, Lara |
Heim | 42:21 | 19:13 | Tor | 11 Listing, Lisa |
Heim | 44:55 | 20:13 | Tor | 9 Wronowski, Meike |
Heim | 47:24 | Verwarnung | 27 Nikiforow, Sophie | |
Gast | 48:49 | 20:14 | Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
49:21 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 50:24 | 21:14 | Tor | 3 Rehbaum, Susanne |
Gast | 51:59 | 21:15 | Tor | 79 Jung, Maria |
Gast | 52:55 | 21:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 89 Knofe, Denise |
Heim | 53:11 | 22:15 | Tor | 15 Schröter, Laura |
Heim | 56:31 | 23:15 | Tor | 9 Wronowski, Meike |
Gast | 57:13 | 23:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Kranz, Johanna |
Gast | 57:54 | 23:16 | Tor | 9 Leupelt, Sandra |
Heim | 58:57 | 24:16 | Tor | 66 Kahl, Sophia |
Heim | 59:59 | 25:16 | Tor | 11 Listing, Lisa |