Bezirk Süd 17/18
Bezirksklasse Männer
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II
-
TSV Reichardtswerben, 20.01.2018,
14:10 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 46 | Gruppe | Bezirksklasse Männer | |
Datum | 20.01.2018, Spielbeginn 14:10 | Heimmannschaft | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II | |
Spielort | "Seefeldhalle" Wansleben | Gastmannschaft | TSV Reichardtswerben |
Heimmannschaft
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Gunkel, Christopher | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | 38:28 | |||||
3 | Hotop, Stephan | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | 22:18 | 58:51 | ||||
4 | John, Lutz | - | - | 48:43 | |||||||
5 | Nikiforow, Paul | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Liebetanz, Henning | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Thomas, Felix | - | - | 7 | 2/2 | 44:08 | 53:45 | ||||
9 | John, Christian | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Schülbe, Maximilian | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
12 | Walter, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Nolze, Andreas | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Schiecke, Normen | - | - | 4 | |||||||
A | Bunk, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hammerschmidt, Frank | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 54:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 6 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Reichardtswerben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Jänckel, Kevin | - | - | 5 | 24:33 | 29:55 | |||||
6 | Wiegand, Matthias | - | - | 2 | 09:29 | 15:20 | |||||
12 | Schöpe, Johannes | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Gesell, Peter | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Uhlemann, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Reischke, Eckhard | - | - | 3 | |||||||
19 | Baumgarten, Daniel | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
63 | Zimmermann, Christoph | - | - | 2 | 08:59 | 10:34 | 53:41 | ||||
69 | Brenner, Marcus | - | - | 2 | |||||||
81 | Schönfeld, Karsten | - | - | 41:26 |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:47 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 48:43 | |
2-Minuten | 6 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Wasserzier, Andre | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Löwer, Christopher | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Nikiforow, Sophie | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Listing, Lisa | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II |
Ergebnis | 25:18 (14:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:50 | 0:1 | Tor | 63 Zimmermann, Christoph |
Gast | 05:22 | 0:2 | Tor | 18 Reischke, Eckhard |
Heim | 05:44 | 1:2 | Tor | 2 Gunkel, Christopher |
Gast | 07:01 | 1:3 | Tor | 4 Jänckel, Kevin |
Heim | 08:41 | 2:3 | Tor | 5 Nikiforow, Paul |
Gast | 08:59 | Verwarnung | 63 Zimmermann, Christoph | |
Gast | 09:29 | Verwarnung | 6 Wiegand, Matthias | |
Heim | 09:31 | 3:3 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Thomas, Felix |
Gast | 10:34 | 2 Minuten | 63 Zimmermann, Christoph | |
Heim | 10:34 | 4:3 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Thomas, Felix |
10:47 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 11:47 | 5:3 | Tor | 8 Thomas, Felix |
Gast | 13:17 | 5:4 | Tor | 69 Brenner, Marcus |
Heim | 13:28 | 6:4 | Tor | 16 Schiecke, Normen |
Gast | 14:03 | 6:5 | Tor | 4 Jänckel, Kevin |
Gast | 15:20 | 2 Minuten | 6 Wiegand, Matthias | |
Heim | 16:17 | 7:5 | Tor | 8 Thomas, Felix |
Heim | 16:56 | 8:5 | Tor | 2 Gunkel, Christopher |
Gast | 17:30 | 8:6 | Tor | 63 Zimmermann, Christoph |
Gast | 19:19 | 8:7 | Tor | 4 Jänckel, Kevin |
Heim | 19:43 | 9:7 | Tor | 16 Schiecke, Normen |
Heim | 21:31 | 10:7 | Tor | 11 Schülbe, Maximilian |
Heim | 22:18 | 2 Minuten | 3 Hotop, Stephan | |
Heim | 23:55 | 10:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Schülbe, Maximilian |
Gast | 24:33 | 2 Minuten | 4 Jänckel, Kevin | |
Heim | 24:34 | 11:7 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Gunkel, Christopher |
Heim | 24:41 | 12:7 | Tor | 11 Schülbe, Maximilian |
Gast | 24:42 | 12:8 | Tor | 18 Reischke, Eckhard |
Gast | 25:50 | 12:9 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Baumgarten, Daniel |
Heim | 26:15 | 13:9 | Tor | 9 John, Christian |
Gast | 26:44 | 13:10 | Tor | 18 Reischke, Eckhard |
Heim | 27:13 | 14:10 | Tor | 11 Schülbe, Maximilian |
Gast | 29:55 | 2 Minuten | 4 Jänckel, Kevin | |
Heim | 30:58 | 15:10 | Tor | 3 Hotop, Stephan |
Gast | 31:27 | 15:11 | Tor | 19 Baumgarten, Daniel |
Gast | 32:29 | 15:12 | Tor | 69 Brenner, Marcus |
Heim | 34:39 | 16:12 | Tor | 11 Schülbe, Maximilian |
Heim | 38:28 | 2 Minuten | 2 Gunkel, Christopher | |
Heim | 38:40 | 17:12 | Tor | 8 Thomas, Felix |
Heim | 40:04 | 18:12 | Tor | 16 Schiecke, Normen |
Gast | 40:28 | 18:13 | Tor | 19 Baumgarten, Daniel |
Heim | 41:26 | 19:13 | Tor | 16 Schiecke, Normen |
Gast | 41:26 | 2 Minuten | 81 Schönfeld, Karsten | |
Heim | 43:38 | 20:13 | Tor | 11 Schülbe, Maximilian |
Heim | 44:08 | 2 Minuten | 8 Thomas, Felix | |
Gast | 47:46 | 20:14 | Tor | 6 Wiegand, Matthias |
Heim | 48:35 | 21:14 | Tor | 9 John, Christian |
48:43 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 48:43 | 2 Minuten | 4 John, Lutz | |
Heim | 49:05 | 22:14 | Tor | 9 John, Christian |
Heim | 51:16 | 23:14 | Tor | 8 Thomas, Felix |
Gast | 51:46 | 23:15 | Tor | 4 Jänckel, Kevin |
Heim | 52:28 | 24:15 | Tor | 8 Thomas, Felix |
Gast | 52:43 | 24:16 | Tor | 19 Baumgarten, Daniel |
Gast | 53:41 | 2 Minuten | 63 Zimmermann, Christoph | |
Heim | 53:45 | 2 Minuten | 8 Thomas, Felix | |
Heim | 53:55 | 25:16 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Hotop, Stephan |
54:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 55:38 | 25:17 | Tor | 6 Wiegand, Matthias |
Gast | 57:01 | 25:18 | Tor | 4 Jänckel, Kevin |
Heim | 58:51 | 2 Minuten | 3 Hotop, Stephan |