Bezirk Nord 17/18
Nordliga Weibliche C
TSV Niederndodeleben II
-
Barleber Handball Club e. V. II, 29.04.2018,
13:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1431 | Gruppe | Nordliga Weibliche C | |
Datum | 29.04.2018, Spielbeginn 13:45 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Niederndodeleben II | |
Spielort | Wartberg-Halle Niederndodeleben | Gastmannschaft | Barleber Handball Club e. V. II |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Niederndodeleben II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Gawlik, Yasmin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Weinert, Caprice | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Baldung, Anika | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Wiedemann, Lucy | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Prokop, Maxine | - | - | 3 | 1/3 | ||||||
6 | Grögor, Josephine | - | - | 5 | 31:31 | ||||||
8 | Simon, Leah | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Block, Hanna | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Schäfer, Kea | - | - | 10 | |||||||
11 | Arbanas, Juljana | - | - | 4 | |||||||
14 | Wirbel, Luca Marlen | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Schwahn, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Ludwig, Rebecca | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Franke, Teresa | - | - | 6 | |||||||
A | Gawlik, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Brinkmann, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
C | Zwarg, Inga | - | - | ||||||||
D | Fürst, Saskia | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 20:05 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 43:15 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Barleber Handball Club e. V. II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Giehl, Kim-Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Koßbau, Annabell | - | - | 9 | 0/1 | ||||||
4 | Ulrich, Lisa | - | - | 18:46 | |||||||
5 | Stoffl, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Müller, Neele | - | - | 1 | 20:30 | ||||||
9 | Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | 09:17 | 33:44 | ||||
11 | Niemann, Lara | - | - | 2 | 2/3 | ||||||
A | Gericke, Maik | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 11:15 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 36:35 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | 46:19 | |
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kleinecke, Ulf | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schulze, Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Zunker, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Arbanas, Andrea | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Niederndodeleben II |
Ergebnis | 36:15 (14:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:16 | 0:1 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Gast | 03:32 | 0:2 | Tor | 9 Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie |
Heim | 04:31 | 0:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Prokop, Maxine |
Gast | 06:41 | 0:3 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Heim | 07:22 | 1:3 | Tor | 14 Wirbel, Luca Marlen |
Heim | 08:20 | 2:3 | Tor | 6 Grögor, Josephine |
Heim | 09:04 | 3:3 | Tor | 9 Block, Hanna |
Gast | 09:17 | Verwarnung | 9 Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie | |
Heim | 09:58 | 4:3 | Tor | 9 Block, Hanna |
Heim | 11:12 | 5:3 | Tor | 9 Block, Hanna |
11:15 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 11:35 | 5:4 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Heim | 12:00 | 6:4 | Tor | 5 Prokop, Maxine |
Heim | 12:37 | 7:4 | Tor | 2 Weinert, Caprice |
Gast | 13:03 | 7:5 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Heim | 13:21 | 8:5 | Tor | 9 Block, Hanna |
Heim | 14:15 | 9:5 | Tor | 28 Franke, Teresa |
Heim | 15:14 | 10:5 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Prokop, Maxine |
Gast | 16:44 | 10:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Gast | 18:46 | Verwarnung | 4 Ulrich, Lisa | |
Gast | 18:53 | 10:6 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Heim | 19:09 | 11:6 | Tor | 28 Franke, Teresa |
Gast | 19:57 | 11:7 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Niemann, Lara |
20:05 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 20:30 | Verwarnung | 7 Müller, Neele | |
Heim | 21:32 | 11:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Prokop, Maxine |
Heim | 22:54 | 12:7 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Gast | 23:21 | 12:8 | Tor | 7 Müller, Neele |
Heim | 24:04 | 13:8 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Heim | 25:00 | 14:8 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Heim | 25:26 | 15:8 | Tor | 14 Wirbel, Luca Marlen |
Gast | 26:39 | 15:9 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Heim | 27:12 | 16:9 | Tor | 28 Franke, Teresa |
Gast | 27:49 | 16:10 | Tor | 9 Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie |
Heim | 28:23 | 17:10 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Gast | 28:41 | 17:11 | Tor | 9 Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie |
Heim | 29:04 | 18:11 | Tor | 28 Franke, Teresa |
Heim | 29:50 | 19:11 | Tor | 6 Grögor, Josephine |
Gast | 31:19 | 19:12 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Heim | 31:31 | Verwarnung | 6 Grögor, Josephine | |
Heim | 32:01 | 20:12 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Heim | 32:25 | 21:12 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Heim | 32:52 | 22:12 | Tor | 6 Grögor, Josephine |
Gast | 33:18 | 22:13 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Heim | 33:42 | 23:13 | Tor | 28 Franke, Teresa |
Gast | 33:44 | 2 Minuten | 9 Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie | |
Gast | 35:35 | 23:14 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Niemann, Lara |
Heim | 35:44 | 24:14 | Tor | 2 Weinert, Caprice |
Heim | 36:32 | 25:14 | Tor | 5 Prokop, Maxine |
36:35 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 38:04 | 26:14 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Gast | 40:06 | 26:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie |
Heim | 40:33 | 27:14 | Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |
Heim | 41:15 | 28:14 | Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |
Heim | 42:15 | 29:14 | Tor | 6 Grögor, Josephine |
43:15 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 44:27 | 30:14 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Heim | 45:20 | 31:14 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
46:19 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 46:50 | 32:14 | Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |
Gast | 47:34 | 32:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Niemann, Lara |
Gast | 47:39 | 32:15 | Tor | 3 Koßbau, Annabell |
Heim | 47:48 | 33:15 | Tor | 28 Franke, Teresa |
Heim | 48:36 | 34:15 | Tor | 10 Schäfer, Kea |
Heim | 49:20 | 35:15 | Tor | 6 Grögor, Josephine |
Heim | 49:51 | 36:15 | Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |