Bezirk Nord 17/18
Nordliga Weibliche C
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
-
TSV Niederndodeleben II, 18.02.2018,
12:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1388 | Gruppe | Nordliga Weibliche C | |
Datum | 18.02.2018, Spielbeginn 12:30 | Heimmannschaft | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | |
Spielort | Biederitzer Ehlesporthalle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Niederndodeleben II |
Heimmannschaft
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Grunert, Rena | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Dettmer, Jolin Gwen | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
3 | Hofmann, Maira | - | - | 6 | 1/2 | ||||||
5 | Barthelmann, Sarah Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Bandey, Angelina | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schnell, Louisa | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Rosenau, Charlott | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Neuendorf, Pauline | - | - | 6 | |||||||
A | Rosenau, Antje | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schieke, Doreen | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schnell, Melanie | - | - | ||||||||
D | Besecke, Angelina | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 16:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 45:00 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Niederndodeleben II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Gawlik, Yasmin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Weinert, Caprice | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Wiedemann, Lucy | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Prokop, Maxine | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | 40:10 | |||||
6 | Grögor, Josephine | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Gadau, Josephine | - | - | 33:13 | |||||||
8 | Simon, Leah | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Block, Hanna | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Arbanas, Juljana | - | - | 5 | 2/2 | ||||||
14 | Wirbel, Luca Marlen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Schwahn, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gawlik, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Fürste, Saskia | - | - | ||||||||
C | Zwarg, Inga | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 21:14 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 33:20 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | 45:49 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Krickemeier, Joey | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Spiess, Björn-Lars | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schieferdecker, Max | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Ritter, Anke | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz |
Ergebnis | 21:14 (9:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:08 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |
Gast | 02:07 | 0:2 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Prokop, Maxine |
Heim | 03:15 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Schnell, Louisa |
Heim | 06:00 | 2:2 | Tor | 3 Hofmann, Maira |
Heim | 07:29 | 3:2 | Tor | 8 Schnell, Louisa |
Gast | 10:29 | 3:3 | Tor | 6 Grögor, Josephine |
Heim | 11:20 | 4:3 | Tor | 17 Neuendorf, Pauline |
Gast | 12:12 | 4:4 | Tor | 6 Grögor, Josephine |
Heim | 13:09 | 5:4 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Hofmann, Maira |
Gast | 13:36 | 5:5 | Tor | 6 Grögor, Josephine |
Heim | 14:07 | 5:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Hofmann, Maira |
16:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 18:11 | 5:6 | Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |
Heim | 19:06 | 6:6 | Tor | 8 Schnell, Louisa |
Gast | 19:52 | 6:7 | Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |
Heim | 21:06 | 7:7 | Tor | 5 Barthelmann, Sarah Marie |
21:14 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 22:00 | 8:7 | Tor | 5 Barthelmann, Sarah Marie |
Gast | 22:29 | 8:8 | Tor | 9 Block, Hanna |
Heim | 22:56 | 9:8 | Tor | 17 Neuendorf, Pauline |
Gast | 23:26 | 9:9 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Block, Hanna |
Heim | 26:58 | 10:9 | Tor | 3 Hofmann, Maira |
Gast | 30:45 | 10:10 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |
Heim | 32:07 | 11:10 | Tor | 3 Hofmann, Maira |
Gast | 32:44 | 11:11 | Tor | 9 Block, Hanna |
Heim | 33:04 | 12:11 | Tor | 17 Neuendorf, Pauline |
Gast | 33:13 | Verwarnung | 7 Gadau, Josephine | |
33:20 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 36:11 | 12:12 | Tor | 9 Block, Hanna |
Heim | 36:25 | 13:12 | Tor | 17 Neuendorf, Pauline |
Heim | 37:52 | 14:12 | Tor | 8 Schnell, Louisa |
Gast | 40:10 | Verwarnung | 5 Prokop, Maxine | |
Heim | 40:16 | 15:12 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Dettmer, Jolin Gwen |
Gast | 40:28 | 15:13 | Tor | 14 Wirbel, Luca Marlen |
Heim | 40:48 | 16:13 | Tor | 17 Neuendorf, Pauline |
Heim | 43:59 | 17:13 | Tor | 17 Neuendorf, Pauline |
45:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 45:07 | 18:13 | Tor | 3 Hofmann, Maira |
Heim | 45:39 | 19:13 | Tor | 8 Schnell, Louisa |
45:49 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 47:08 | 20:13 | Tor | 3 Hofmann, Maira |
Heim | 48:25 | 21:13 | Tor | 2 Dettmer, Jolin Gwen |
Gast | 49:34 | 21:14 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Arbanas, Juljana |