HVSA 17/18
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJA Nord
SV Irxleben 1919 e.V.
-
TSG Calbe/Saale, 21.10.2017,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 16 | Gruppe | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJA Nord | |
Datum | 21.10.2017, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | |
Spielort | Wildpark SH Irxleben | Gastmannschaft | TSG Calbe/Saale |
Heimmannschaft
SV Irxleben 1919 e.V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schiller, Frederic | - | - | 4 | 17:34 | 46:44 | 53:48 | ||||
3 | Girmann, Linus | - | - | 7 | |||||||
5 | Carlson, Tom | - | - | 7 | 2/3 | 04:54 | 26:51 | ||||
6 | Schardt, Bennet Dominic | - | - | 1 | 59:44 | ||||||
7 | Rose, Manuel | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Gabriel, Yannic | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Siebert, Maurice | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Ladewig, Enrico | - | - | 2 | 18:25 | 59:30 | 59:30 | ||||
17 | Tanneberg, Lukas Maximilian | - | - | 4 | 44:24 | ||||||
A | Felde, Rüdiger | - | - | ||||||||
B | Heitmüller, Jürgen | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schröder, Matthias | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 34:38 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 53:05 | |
2-Minuten | 7 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSG Calbe/Saale
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Rose, Nick | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kober, Jonas | - | - | 3 | 1/3 | ||||||
3 | Garz, Michel Paul | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Lehmann, Niklas | - | - | 3 | 20:50 | ||||||
6 | Jesdinsky, Robin | - | - | 5 | 02:52 | 04:31 | 32:59 | 47:33 | 47:33 | ||
8 | Lohse, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Fritz, Marc | - | - | 9 | 3/3 | ||||||
10 | Heller, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Hasse, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Zipf, Florian | - | - | 5 | 15:31 | 13:54 | 22:30 | ||||
A | Lehmann, Holger | - | - | 24:15 | 47:42 |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 15:31 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 6 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 4 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schieferdecker, Max | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Zeising, Florian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Paech, Ole | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Godehardt, Ulrich | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSG Calbe/Saale |
Ergebnis | 27:30 (20:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:47 | 0:1 | Tor | 15 Zipf, Florian |
Gast | 02:13 | 0:2 | Tor | 3 Garz, Michel Paul |
Heim | 02:42 | 1:2 | Tor | 5 Carlson, Tom |
Gast | 02:52 | Verwarnung | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin | |
Gast | 03:09 | 1:3 | Tor | 15 Zipf, Florian |
Heim | 04:26 | 2:3 | Tor | 6 Schardt, Bennet Dominic |
Gast | 04:31 | 2 Minuten | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin | |
Heim | 04:54 | Verwarnung | 5 Carlson, Tom | |
Gast | 05:06 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
Heim | 05:27 | 3:4 | Tor | 3 Girmann, Linus |
Heim | 07:05 | 4:4 | Tor | 2 Schiller, Frederic |
Heim | 07:48 | 5:4 | Tor | 3 Girmann, Linus |
Heim | 08:34 | 6:4 | Tor | 17 Tanneberg, Lukas Maximilian |
Gast | 08:55 | 6:5 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
Heim | 12:43 | 7:5 | Tor | 5 Carlson, Tom |
Gast | 13:13 | 7:6 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
Heim | 13:46 | 8:6 | Tor | 17 Tanneberg, Lukas Maximilian |
Gast | 13:54 | 2 Minuten | 15 Zipf, Florian | |
Heim | 14:23 | 9:6 | Tor | 2 Schiller, Frederic |
Heim | 15:20 | 10:6 | Tor | 3 Girmann, Linus |
15:31 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 15:31 | Verwarnung | 15 Zipf, Florian | |
Gast | 15:46 | 10:7 | Tor | 2 Kober, Jonas |
Heim | 16:33 | 11:7 | Tor | 17 Tanneberg, Lukas Maximilian |
Gast | 17:27 | 11:8 | Tor | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin |
Heim | 17:34 | Verwarnung | 2 Schiller, Frederic | |
Heim | 17:59 | 12:8 | Tor | 3 Girmann, Linus |
Heim | 18:25 | Verwarnung | 13 Ladewig, Enrico | |
Gast | 18:38 | 12:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Kober, Jonas |
Heim | 20:03 | 13:8 | Tor | 8 Gabriel, Yannic |
Gast | 20:34 | 13:9 | Tor | 4 Lehmann, Niklas |
Gast | 20:50 | Verwarnung | 4 Lehmann, Niklas | |
Heim | 20:50 | 14:9 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Carlson, Tom |
Heim | 22:23 | 15:9 | Tor | 13 Ladewig, Enrico |
Gast | 22:30 | 2 Minuten | 15 Zipf, Florian | |
Heim | 23:00 | 16:9 | Tor | 3 Girmann, Linus |
Gast | 24:15 | Verwarnung | A Lehmann, Holger | |
Heim | 25:03 | 17:9 | Tor | 8 Gabriel, Yannic |
Heim | 25:42 | 18:9 | Tor | 5 Carlson, Tom |
Heim | 26:12 | 19:9 | Tor | 5 Carlson, Tom |
Heim | 26:51 | 2 Minuten | 5 Carlson, Tom | |
Gast | 27:09 | 19:10 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Kober, Jonas |
Gast | 27:33 | 19:11 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
Heim | 30:00 | 20:11 | Tor | 3 Girmann, Linus |
Gast | 30:24 | 20:12 | Tor | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin |
Gast | 31:07 | 20:13 | Tor | 15 Zipf, Florian |
Heim | 31:47 | 20:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Carlson, Tom |
Gast | 32:59 | 2 Minuten | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin | |
Gast | 33:35 | 20:14 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
34:38 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 34:58 | 21:14 | Tor | 2 Schiller, Frederic |
Gast | 35:18 | 21:15 | Tor | 15 Zipf, Florian |
Heim | 35:41 | 22:15 | Tor | 5 Carlson, Tom |
Gast | 35:53 | 22:16 | Tor | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin |
Gast | 36:33 | 22:17 | Tor | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin |
Heim | 38:38 | 23:17 | Tor | 2 Schiller, Frederic |
Gast | 39:02 | 23:18 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
Gast | 40:26 | 23:19 | Tor | 3 Garz, Michel Paul |
Gast | 41:02 | 23:20 | Tor | 3 Garz, Michel Paul |
Gast | 42:12 | 23:21 | Tor | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin |
Heim | 44:24 | 2 Minuten | 17 Tanneberg, Lukas Maximilian | |
Gast | 44:24 | 23:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Kober, Jonas |
Gast | 45:11 | 23:22 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
Gast | 45:52 | 23:23 | Tor | 3 Garz, Michel Paul |
Heim | 46:12 | 24:23 | Tor | 13 Ladewig, Enrico |
Heim | 46:44 | 2 Minuten | 2 Schiller, Frederic | |
Gast | 47:33 | 2 Minuten | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin | |
Gast | 47:33 | ohne Bericht | 6 Jesdinsky, Robin | |
Gast | 47:42 | 2 Minuten | A Lehmann, Holger | |
Gast | 48:53 | 24:24 | Tor | 15 Zipf, Florian |
Gast | 51:31 | 24:25 | Tor | 2 Kober, Jonas |
Gast | 52:55 | 24:26 | Tor | 4 Lehmann, Niklas |
53:05 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 53:19 | 25:26 | Tor | 3 Girmann, Linus |
Heim | 53:48 | 2 Minuten | 2 Schiller, Frederic | |
Gast | 54:17 | 25:27 | Tor | 4 Lehmann, Niklas |
Heim | 54:53 | 26:27 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Carlson, Tom |
Gast | 55:52 | 26:28 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
Gast | 58:41 | 26:29 | Tor | 3 Garz, Michel Paul |
Heim | 59:30 | 2 Minuten | 13 Ladewig, Enrico | |
Heim | 59:30 | 2 Minuten | 13 Ladewig, Enrico | |
Heim | 59:44 | 2 Minuten | 6 Schardt, Bennet Dominic | |
Gast | 59:44 | 26:30 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Fritz, Marc |
Heim | 59:55 | 27:30 | Tor | 17 Tanneberg, Lukas Maximilian |