Bezirk Anhalt 17/18
Anhalt-Süd Liga weibliche Jugend B
BSV Klostermansfeld
-
HBC Wittenberg, 27.01.2018,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 47 | Gruppe | Anhalt-Süd Liga weibliche Jugend B | |
Datum | 27.01.2018, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | BSV Klostermansfeld | |
Spielort | SH des G.-A.Bürger-Gymn. Benndorf | Gastmannschaft | HBC Wittenberg |
Heimmannschaft
BSV Klostermansfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Sommereisen, Lisa Marie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Nathow, Jule Mara | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | 49:50 | |||||
4 | Steinert, Eileen | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Münzberg, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Stelzer, Vivian | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Gebhardt, Hanna | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | 04:05 | |||||
11 | Rühlich, Chantal | - | - | 4 | 39:04 | 41:28 | |||||
13 | Hofer, Mara Eleen | - | - | 6 | |||||||
A | Kramer, Heiko | - | - | ||||||||
B | Henrici, Jörg-Michael | - | - | ||||||||
C | Hoggaard, Lucas | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 17:32 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 40:45 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HBC Wittenberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
9 | Höpfner, Anna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Teichmann, Meret | - | - | 4 | 17:31 | ||||||
11 | Bender, Janine Louisa | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | 02:44 | 16:21 | ||||
13 | Herrmann, Paula | - | - | 1 | 22:12 | ||||||
15 | Kölling, Skadi | - | - | 3 | |||||||
17 | Pietsch, Anna Victoria | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | 21:24 | 25:27 | 32:38 | 41:00 | ||
19 | Ratmann, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
A | Picker, Ronny | - | - | 25:27 | |||||||
B | Schulze, Maren | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 42:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 4 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schäfer, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Rühlemann, Danny | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Hirschberg, Manuel | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Jentsch, Philip | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSV Klostermansfeld |
Ergebnis | 21:16 (9:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:35 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Bender, Janine Louisa |
Gast | 01:00 | 0:2 | Tor | 10 Teichmann, Meret |
Heim | 01:59 | 1:2 | Tor | 13 Hofer, Mara Eleen |
Gast | 02:18 | 1:3 | Tor | 15 Kölling, Skadi |
Gast | 02:44 | Verwarnung | 11 Bender, Janine Louisa | |
Heim | 03:41 | 2:3 | Tor | 11 Rühlich, Chantal |
Heim | 04:05 | Verwarnung | 10 Gebhardt, Hanna | |
Gast | 04:29 | 2:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Pietsch, Anna Victoria |
Gast | 06:12 | 2:4 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Bender, Janine Louisa |
Gast | 07:02 | 2:5 | Tor | 17 Pietsch, Anna Victoria |
Heim | 09:45 | 3:5 | Tor | 13 Hofer, Mara Eleen |
Gast | 10:50 | 3:6 | Tor | 11 Bender, Janine Louisa |
Heim | 15:36 | 4:6 | Tor | 13 Hofer, Mara Eleen |
Gast | 15:59 | 4:7 | Tor | 15 Kölling, Skadi |
Gast | 16:21 | 2 Minuten | 11 Bender, Janine Louisa | |
Heim | 16:21 | 4:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Nathow, Jule Mara |
Heim | 17:04 | 5:7 | Tor | 10 Gebhardt, Hanna |
Gast | 17:24 | 5:8 | Tor | 9 Höpfner, Anna |
Gast | 17:31 | Verwarnung | 10 Teichmann, Meret | |
17:32 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 18:58 | 6:8 | Tor | 13 Hofer, Mara Eleen |
Heim | 19:37 | 7:8 | Tor | 11 Rühlich, Chantal |
Gast | 20:15 | 7:9 | Tor | 10 Teichmann, Meret |
Gast | 21:24 | Verwarnung | 17 Pietsch, Anna Victoria | |
Gast | 22:12 | 2 Minuten | 13 Herrmann, Paula | |
Heim | 22:12 | 8:9 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Gebhardt, Hanna |
Heim | 23:05 | 9:9 | Tor | 10 Gebhardt, Hanna |
Gast | 25:27 | 2 Minuten | 17 Pietsch, Anna Victoria | |
Gast | 25:27 | Verwarnung | A Picker, Ronny | |
Heim | 25:27 | 9:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Gebhardt, Hanna |
Gast | 28:20 | 9:10 | Tor | 15 Kölling, Skadi |
Heim | 28:44 | 10:10 | Tor | 4 Steinert, Eileen |
Gast | 31:24 | 10:11 | Tor | 13 Herrmann, Paula |
Gast | 32:38 | 2 Minuten | 17 Pietsch, Anna Victoria | |
Gast | 33:24 | 10:12 | Tor | 9 Höpfner, Anna |
Heim | 33:40 | 11:12 | Tor | 11 Rühlich, Chantal |
Heim | 36:22 | 12:12 | Tor | 11 Rühlich, Chantal |
Gast | 38:08 | 12:13 | Tor | 11 Bender, Janine Louisa |
Heim | 38:40 | 13:13 | Tor | 13 Hofer, Mara Eleen |
Heim | 39:04 | Verwarnung | 11 Rühlich, Chantal | |
Heim | 39:48 | 14:13 | Tor | 4 Steinert, Eileen |
Gast | 39:48 | 14:14 | Tor | 11 Bender, Janine Louisa |
Heim | 40:20 | 15:14 | Tor | 3 Nathow, Jule Mara |
40:45 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 41:00 | ohne Bericht | 17 Pietsch, Anna Victoria | |
Heim | 41:00 | 16:14 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Nathow, Jule Mara |
Heim | 41:28 | 2 Minuten | 11 Rühlich, Chantal | |
Gast | 41:28 | 16:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Bender, Janine Louisa |
Heim | 42:04 | 17:14 | Tor | 13 Hofer, Mara Eleen |
42:16 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 42:27 | 17:15 | Tor | 10 Teichmann, Meret |
Heim | 42:52 | 18:15 | Tor | 3 Nathow, Jule Mara |
Heim | 44:54 | 19:15 | Tor | 10 Gebhardt, Hanna |
Heim | 46:58 | 20:15 | Tor | 3 Nathow, Jule Mara |
Gast | 47:58 | 20:16 | Tor | 10 Teichmann, Meret |
Heim | 48:54 | 21:16 | Tor | 10 Gebhardt, Hanna |
Heim | 49:50 | 2 Minuten | 3 Nathow, Jule Mara |