Bezirk West 17/18
Bezirksliga wJC
SG Lok Schönebeck
-
HT 1861 Halberstadt, 03.03.2018,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 50 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga wJC | |
Datum | 03.03.2018, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Lok Schönebeck | |
Spielort | SH Franz Vollbring Schönebeck | Gastmannschaft | HT 1861 Halberstadt |
Heimmannschaft
SG Lok Schönebeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wesemann, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Haynl, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Ladebeck, Tea Johanna | - | - | 6 | |||||||
11 | Golisch, Joen Lina | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Morawietz, Nele | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Kowolik, Karla | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Kunert, Vanessa | - | - | 7 | |||||||
15 | Beykirch, Lea-Vivien | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Pillat, Linda | - | - | 45:13 | |||||||
17 | Tuchen, Mira Sophie | - | - | 9 | |||||||
19 | Hönig, Lea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Aufzug, Klaus-Dieter | - | - | ||||||||
B | Morawietz, Siegfried | - | - | ||||||||
C | Wedde, Jomana | - | - | ||||||||
D | Emmer, Michelle Jasmin | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 20:14 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 40:16 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HT 1861 Halberstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kaiser, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kopetzky, Fabienne | - | - | 10 | 1/1 | ||||||
3 | Fritz, Antonia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Dzuba, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Bellstedt, Emilia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Huhn, Vanessa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Lauffer, Stella | - | - | 4 | |||||||
A | Kolomiyets, Lyobov | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 11:46 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 37:04 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | HC Salzland 06, SR | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Günter, Ritz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Virkus, Susi | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Krause, Nicole | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Ergebnis | 25:20 (13:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:13 | 1:0 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Gast | 02:37 | 1:1 | Tor | 3 Fritz, Antonia |
Gast | 03:17 | 1:2 | Tor | 13 Lauffer, Stella |
Heim | 05:50 | 2:2 | Tor | 8 Ladebeck, Tea Johanna |
Gast | 06:10 | 2:3 | Tor | 13 Lauffer, Stella |
Gast | 07:27 | 2:4 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Heim | 08:31 | 3:4 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Heim | 09:35 | 3:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Kowolik, Karla |
Heim | 11:40 | 4:4 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
11:46 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 12:30 | 5:4 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Gast | 12:54 | 5:5 | Tor | 7 Bellstedt, Emilia |
Heim | 14:40 | 6:5 | Tor | 8 Ladebeck, Tea Johanna |
Heim | 15:50 | 7:5 | Tor | 14 Kunert, Vanessa |
Gast | 16:05 | 7:6 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Heim | 16:32 | 8:6 | Tor | 14 Kunert, Vanessa |
Gast | 18:35 | 8:7 | Tor | 13 Lauffer, Stella |
Gast | 20:04 | 8:8 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
20:14 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 20:29 | 9:8 | Tor | 19 Hönig, Lea |
Gast | 20:51 | 9:9 | Tor | 7 Bellstedt, Emilia |
Heim | 21:20 | 10:9 | Tor | 14 Kunert, Vanessa |
Heim | 21:44 | 11:9 | Tor | 12 Morawietz, Nele |
Heim | 22:25 | 12:9 | Tor | 14 Kunert, Vanessa |
Heim | 25:00 | 13:9 | Tor | 8 Ladebeck, Tea Johanna |
Gast | 26:30 | 13:10 | Tor | 7 Bellstedt, Emilia |
Gast | 27:06 | 13:11 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Heim | 27:56 | 14:11 | Tor | 14 Kunert, Vanessa |
Gast | 28:33 | 14:12 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Heim | 30:06 | 15:12 | Tor | 14 Kunert, Vanessa |
Gast | 31:19 | 15:13 | Tor | 3 Fritz, Antonia |
Heim | 34:06 | 16:13 | Tor | 8 Ladebeck, Tea Johanna |
Gast | 34:26 | 16:14 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Heim | 34:49 | 17:14 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Heim | 36:58 | 18:14 | Tor | 8 Ladebeck, Tea Johanna |
37:04 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 38:51 | 19:14 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Heim | 39:52 | 20:14 | Tor | 8 Ladebeck, Tea Johanna |
Gast | 40:11 | 20:15 | Tor | 13 Lauffer, Stella |
40:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 40:25 | 21:15 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Heim | 41:52 | 22:15 | Tor | 13 Kowolik, Karla |
Gast | 42:22 | 22:16 | Tor | 9 Huhn, Vanessa |
Heim | 44:42 | 23:16 | Tor | 14 Kunert, Vanessa |
Gast | 45:01 | 23:17 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Heim | 45:13 | 2 Minuten | 16 Pillat, Linda | |
Gast | 45:26 | 23:18 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Gast | 46:34 | 23:19 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Heim | 47:53 | 24:19 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Gast | 49:51 | 24:20 | Tor | 2 Kopetzky, Fabienne |
Heim | 50:00 | 25:20 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |